# DJ Name Show Date Show Start Show End Show Length Download
1 Pulse Friday 7th of May 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
2 Riptide Thursday 6th of May 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
3 Edit Thursday 6th of May 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
4 Twarns House Thursday 6th of May 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
5 Cold Harbour Ray Wednesday 5th of May 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
6 Edit Monday 3rd of May 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
7 Storming Norman Monday 3rd of May 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
8 Jimmy Fresh Monday 3rd of May 2021 02:00:00 PM 04:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
9 Missen Monday 3rd of May 2021 12:00:00 PM 02:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
10 VI Sunday 2nd of May 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
11 Edit Sunday 2nd of May 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
12 Twarns House Sunday 2nd of May 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
13 Jimmy Fresh Sunday 2nd of May 2021 02:00:00 PM 04:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
14 Matt Le Moo Sunday 2nd of May 2021 12:00:00 PM 02:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
15 Bungle (The Bunglist) Sunday 2nd of May 2021 10:00:00 AM 12:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
16 Goodchild Saturday 1st of May 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
17 Tanga Man Saturday 1st of May 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
18 Missed A Beat Saturday 1st of May 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
19 Twarns House Saturday 1st of May 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
20 Ajax Saturday 1st of May 2021 02:00:00 PM 04:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
21 Mike 1 Saturday 1st of May 2021 10:00:00 AM 12:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
22 Ray Friday 30th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
23 Magnet Friday 30th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
24 Pulse Friday 30th of April 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
25 Riptide Thursday 29th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
26 Twarns House Thursday 29th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
27 Edit Thursday 29th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
28 Cold Harbour Ray Wednesday 28th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
29 Edit Monday 26th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
30 Storming Norman Monday 26th of April 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
31 Jimmy Fresh Monday 26th of April 2021 02:00:00 PM 04:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
32 Missen Monday 26th of April 2021 12:00:00 PM 02:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
33 VI Sunday 25th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
34 Edit Sunday 25th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
35 Twarns House Sunday 25th of April 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
36 Bungle (The Bunglist) Sunday 25th of April 2021 10:00:00 AM 12:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
37 Goodchild Saturday 24th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
38 Tanga Man Saturday 24th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
39 Missed A Beat Saturday 24th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
40 Twarns House Saturday 24th of April 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
41 Ajax Saturday 24th of April 2021 02:00:00 PM 04:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
42 Mike 1 Saturday 24th of April 2021 10:00:00 AM 12:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
43 Ray Friday 23rd of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
44 Magnet Friday 23rd of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
45 Pulse Friday 23rd of April 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
46 Riptide Thursday 22nd of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
47 Edit Thursday 22nd of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
48 Twarns House Thursday 22nd of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
49 Cold Harbour Ray Wednesday 21st of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
50 Edit Monday 19th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
51 Storming Norman Monday 19th of April 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
52 Jimmy Fresh Monday 19th of April 2021 02:00:00 PM 04:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
53 Missen Monday 19th of April 2021 12:00:00 PM 02:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
54 VI Sunday 18th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
55 Edit Sunday 18th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
56 Twarns House Sunday 18th of April 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
57 Jimmy Fresh Sunday 18th of April 2021 02:00:00 PM 04:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
58 Matt Le Moo Sunday 18th of April 2021 12:00:00 PM 02:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
59 Bungle (The Bunglist) Sunday 18th of April 2021 10:00:00 AM 12:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
60 Goodchild Saturday 17th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
61 Tanga Man Saturday 17th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
62 Missed A Beat Saturday 17th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
63 Twarns House Saturday 17th of April 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
64 Ajax Saturday 17th of April 2021 02:00:00 PM 04:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
65 Mike 1 Saturday 17th of April 2021 10:00:00 AM 12:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
66 Ray Friday 16th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
67 Magnet Friday 16th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
68 Pulse Friday 16th of April 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
69 Riptide Thursday 15th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
70 Twarns House Thursday 15th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
71 Edit Thursday 15th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
72 Cold Harbour Ray Wednesday 14th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
73 Edit Monday 12th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
74 Storming Norman Monday 12th of April 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
75 Jimmy Fresh Monday 12th of April 2021 02:00:00 PM 04:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
76 Missen Monday 12th of April 2021 12:00:00 PM 02:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
77 VI Sunday 11th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
78 Edit Sunday 11th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
79 Twarns House Sunday 11th of April 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
80 Jimmy Fresh Sunday 11th of April 2021 02:00:00 PM 04:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
81 Matt Le Moo Sunday 11th of April 2021 12:00:00 PM 02:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
82 Bungle (The Bunglist) Sunday 11th of April 2021 10:00:00 AM 12:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
83 Goodchild Saturday 10th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
84 Tanga Man Saturday 10th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
85 Missed A Beat Saturday 10th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
86 Twarns House Saturday 10th of April 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
87 Ajax Saturday 10th of April 2021 02:00:00 PM 04:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
88 Mike 1 Saturday 10th of April 2021 10:00:00 AM 12:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
89 Ray Friday 9th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
90 Magnet Friday 9th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
91 Pulse Friday 9th of April 2021 04:00:00 PM 06:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
92 Riptide Thursday 8th of April 2021 08:00:00 PM 10:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
93 Twarns House Thursday 8th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
94 Edit Thursday 8th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download
95 Cold Harbour Ray Wednesday 7th of April 2021 06:00:00 PM 08:00:00 PM 120 Minutes Download

Why not? Let off some steam and scream!